Panel logowania

Sponsorzy

                                                                                       

Partnerzy medialni

                                   

Partnerzy

                                                   

Facebook

  • II liga sezon 2016/2017
    GRUPA 4
  • Kolejka nr 13
    mecz przełożony na środę
    18.01.2017 godz. 18:00

    3:2
    25:27, 22:25, 25:15, 21:25, 15:13
  • Przeciwnik:

    MKS Olavia Oława

  • Miejsce:

    Hala OSiR

    ul. 3 Maja 1a

    55-200 Oława
  • II liga sezon 2016/2017
    GRUPA 4
  • Kolejka nr 14
    14.01.2017 godz. 18:00

    3:0
    25:15, 25:22, 25:17
  • Przeciwnik:

    UKS Volley Żarów

  • Miejsce:

    Hala SP 10

    ul. Grota-Roweckiego 6

    58-260 Bielawa

Tabela II liga Grupa 4

Lp. Nazwa Mecze Pkt
1 SPS Chrobry Głogów 14 34
2 MKST Astra Nowa Sól 14 34
3 OFM Bielawianka Bester Bielawa 14 29
4 WKS Sobieski Żagań 14 27
5 AZS UAM Poznań 14 22
6 MKS Olavia Oława 14 20
7 KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra 14 19
8 BTS Elektros Bolesłwiec 14 12
9 KS Gwardia Wrocław 14 11
10 UKS PCO Volley Żarów 14 2

Wyniki kolejka 14

gospodarz gość wynik sety
BTS Elektros Bolesławiec KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:0 20,16,16
AZS UAM Poznań WKS Sobieski Żagań 3:1 19,-18,13,19
AZS UZ Zielona Góra MKS Olavia Oława 3:1 22,-21,15,14
OFM Bielawianka Bester UKS Volley Żarów 3:0 15,22,17
MKST Astra Nowa Sól SPS Chrobry Głogów 3:1 -13,22,23,20

Wyniki kolejka 13

gospodarz gość wynik sety
KS Gwardia Wrocław AZS UZ Zielona Góra 3:1 -14,21,18,16
WKS Sobieski Żagań BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 3:0 23,21,23
MKS Olavia Oława OFM Bielawianka Bester 3:2 25,-22,15,-21,13
MKST Astra Nowa Sól UKS Volley Żarów 3:0 20,15,10
SPS Chrobry Głogów AZS UAM Poznań 3:0 22,19,17

Wyniki kolejka 12

gospodarz gość wynik sety
OFM Bielawianka Bester KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:2 20,-22,-25,21,9
BTS Elektros Bolesławiec AZS UZ Zielona Góra 1:3 19,-20,-25,-18
MKST Astra Nowa Sól MKS Olavia Oława 3:0 15,12,17
AZS UAM Poznań UKS Volley Żarów 3:0 9,18,14
WKS Sobieski Żagań SPS Chrobry Głogów 0:3 -19,-26,-19

Wyniki kolejka 11

gospodarz gość wynik sety
AZS UZ Zielona Góra OFM Bielawianka Bester 3:2 22,-16,-17,21,12
SPS Chrobry Głogów BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 3:0 21,12,20
KS Gwardia Wrocław MKST Astra Nowa Sól 1:3 -25,18,-14,-19
MKS Olavia Oława AZS UAM Poznań 0:3 -19,-21,-13
UKS Volley Żarów WKS Sobieski Żagań 1:3 -19,21,-19,-27

Wyniki kolejka 10

gospodarz gość wynik sety
MKST Astra Nowa Sól AZS UZ Zielona Góra 3:0 21,19,22
BTS Elektros Bolesławiec OFM Bielawianka Bester 0:3 -20,-15,-23
AZS UAM Poznań KS Gwardia Wrocław 2:3 18,12,-17,-15,-12
WKS Sobieski Żagań MKS Olavia Oława 1:3 -22,25,-17,-23
SPS Chrobry Głogów UKS Volley Żarów 3:0 16,24,17

Wyniki kolejka 9

gospodarz gość wynik sety
AZS UAM Poznań AZS UZ Zielona Góra 3:1 -19,21,19,16
MKST Astra Nowa Sól OFM Bielawianka Bester 2:3 22,24,-23,-17,-8
WKS Sobieski Żagań KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:2 -25,36,-26,17,5
SPS Chrobry Głogów MKS Olavia Oława 3:0 16,14,17
UKS Volley Żarów BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 2:3 -23,-18,22,9,-8

Wyniki kolejka 8

gospodarz gość wynik sety
OFM Bielawianka Bester AZS UAM Poznań 3:2 15,-24,-22,27,9
BTS Elektros Bolesławiec MKST Astra Nowa Sól 0:3 -21,-21,-15
AZS UZ Zielona Góra WKS Sobieski Żagań 3:1 21,-18,19,18
KS Gwardia Wrocław SPS Chrobry Głogów 1:3 -20,-29,21,-13
MKS Olavia Oława UKS Volley Żarów 3:0 18,14,23

Wyniki kolejka 7

gospodarz gość wynik sety
BTS Elektros Bolesławiec Olavia Oława 0:3 -21,-23,-27
AZS UAM Poznań Astra Nowa Sól 1:3 22,-16,-19,-21
Chrobry Głogów AZS Zielona Góra 3:2 -19,20,-18,19,9
Sobieski Żagań OFM Bielawianka Bester 3:1 22,22,-21,15
Gwardia Wrocław Volley Żarów 3:2 -26,17,16,-24,16

Wyniki kolejka 6

gospodarz gość wynik sety
BTS Elektros Bolesławiec AZS UAM Poznań 3:1 23,17,-24,17
Astra Nowa Sól Sobieski Żagań 3:2 -23,16,18,-23,14
AZS Zielona Góra Volley Żarów 3:0 14,18,16
OFM Bielawianka Bester Chrobry Głogów 0:3 -22,-26,-16
Gwardia Wrocław Olavia Oława 0:3 -26,-19,-19

Wyniki kolejka 5

gospodarz gość wynik sety
Sobieski Żagań AZS UAM Poznań 3:1 19,21,-24,23
Chrobry Głogów Astra Nowa Sól 3:1 -26,23,24,23
Olavia Oława AZS Zielona Góra 3:1 -23,22,22,22
Volley Żarów OFM Bielawianka Bester 1:3 18,-16,-14,-21
Gwardia Wrocław BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 1:3 -21,-21,24,-22

Wyniki kolejka 4

gospodarz gość wynik sety
BTS Elektros Bolesławiec Sobieski Żagań 1:3 21,-17,-22,-20
AZS UAM Poznań Chrobry Głogów 0:3 -17, -19, -19
OFM Bielawianka Bester Olavia Oława 3:1 -22,15,19,22
Volley Żarów Astra Nowa Sól 0:3 -18,-9,-16
AZS Zielona Góra Gwardia Wrocław 2:3 -25,-16,23, 14,-15)

Wyniki kolejka 3

gospodarz gość wynik sety
AZS Zielona Góra BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 1:3 -21,24,21,20
Chrobry Głogów Sobieski Żagań 1:3 -16,17,-22,-20
Olavia Oława Astra Nowa Sól 3:2 -23,25,20,-21,11
Volley Żarów AZS UAM Poznań 0:3 -22,-17,-26
Gwardia Wrocław OFM Bielawianka Bester 1:3 -15,21,-20,-24

Wyniki kolejka 2

gospodarz gość wynik sety
BTS Elektros Bolesławiec Chrobry Głogów 2:3 -21,22,-18,21,-9
Sobieski Żagań Volley Żarów 3:0 16,21,10
Astra Nowa Sól Gwardia Wrocław 3:0 13,21,21
AZS UAM Poznań Olavia Oława 3:2 -21,-16,17,17,8
OFM Bielawianka Bester AZS Zielona Góra 3:1 22,21,-20,22

Wyniki kolejka 1

gospodarz gość wynik sety
OFM Bielawianka Bester BTS Elektros Boesławiec 3:1 -21, 16, 20, 20
Volley Żarów Chrobry Głogów 0:3 -14,-15,-13
Gwardia Wrocław AZS UAM Poznań 0:3 -19,-11,-23
Olavia Oława Sobieski Żagań 0:3 -14,-20,-22
AZS Zielona Góra Astra Nowa Sól 1:3 -23,27,-22,-22